Adamawa State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017

Adamawa State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017


Adamawa State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017Adamawa State total List of Successful Candidates For Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017 is out. Likewise, all Adamawa state applicant who took the first attitude test with passed mark has been shortlisted for the interview.

Once you are enlisted, ; follow this link to get the prerequisite;

2017 Interview List for Successful Candidates on Nigerian Navy

Similarly, read through the total list of Adamawa State Successful Candidates for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview for 2017. Likewise, Peruse to see if your name is among the shortlisted names. 
1 NNR27/2017/ADA/2045/0069175 Aaron Jesse Nanagosa Ordinance
2 NNR27/2017/ADA/4381/0165755 ABDU SULEIMAN Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/ADA/1225/0041306 ABDULHAMID ABDULMUMINI Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/ADA/814/0025894 ABUBAKAR ABDULMUBARAK Physical Training Instructor
5 NNR27/2017/ADA/2053/0069518 ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR GARBA Seaman
6 NNR27/2017ADA/1495/0050244 ABUBAKAR ADAMU #N/A
7 NNR27/2017/ADA/2800/0098108 Abubakar Ibrahim Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/ADA/5501/0212543 ADAM ABUBAKAR Seaman
9 NNR27/2017/ADA/1495/0050244 Adamu Abubakar Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/ADA/428/0012953 Adamu Hamza Drivers/Mechanics
11 NNR27/2017/ADA/2146/0072457 ADAMU IBRAHIM Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/ADA/721/0023447 AHIJO SULEIMAN Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/ADA/389/0011317 Akila Hinamboro Lawrence Firemen
14 NNR27/2017/ADA/4518/0171583 ALBERT AGNES SYLVESTER Store Assistant
15 NNR27/2017/ADA/4736/0180927 ALBERT HELEN SYLVESTER Computer
16 NNR27/2017/ADA/4970/0190711 ALBERT KEFAS Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/ADA/4770/0182181 ALBERT STANLEY SYLVESTER Firemen
18 NNR27/2017/ADA/1533/0051642 ALFRED HAPPY JUDE Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/ADA/4739/0181070 ALI SADDAM Education
20 NNR27/2017/ADA/5647/0219647 AMINU AMOS musa Communication
21 NNR27/2017/ADA/3334/0118859 AMOS DONAN LEMARU Seaman
22 NNR27/2017/ADA/2692/0093310 Andrew Roseline Tabitha Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/ADA/619/0018232 ATERE ANTHONY Seaman
24 NNR27/2017/ADA/2605/0090237 BABA MOHAMMED ICT
25 NNR27/2017/ADA/4512/0171313 BADAMASI BRUNO Writers
26 NNR27/2017/ADA/4768/0182140 BAWA BLESSING Store Assistant
27 NNR27/2017/ADA/5278/0203154 BITRUS FRED NA' ALLAH Medical Records/Health Administration
28 NNR27/2017/ADA/4112/0151955 CHRISTOPHER FELIX IJEFISA Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/ADA/2049/0069290 DAVID DANIEL KEMUEL Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/ADA/3336/0118871 DAVID DORA Survey Recorders
31 NNR27/2017/ADA/4956/0190097 David Eric Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/ADA/4948/0189760 DAVID NANDI Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/ADA/2068/0070085 ELISHA ZAPHANIAH Firemen
34 NNR27/2017/ADA/607/0017740 EMMANUEL MICHEAL Physical Training Instructor
35 NNR27/2017/ADA/5557/0215301 EMMAUEL BUBA Store Assistant
36 NNR27/2017/ADA/1666/0056111 ENOCH ISRAEL RAYMOND Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/ADA/1680/0056472 ETHAN ALHERI Firemen
38 NNR27/2017/ADA/2378/0082020 EVINESS VICTORIA Store Assistant
39 NNR27/2017/ADA/5448/0209444 FELIX HAPPY Seaman
40 NNR27/2017/ADA/2774/0096900 Francis festus Seaman
41 NNR27/2017/ADA/5048/0193698 GIDADO ALIYU A Computer
42 NNR27/2017/ADA/4061/0149841 GODFREY NICKSON Seaman
43 NNR27/2017/ADA/2724/0094896 Hamidu Usman Weapon Electrical Mechanics
44 NNR27/2017/ADA/5111/0196510 Hammajam Naziru Hammajulde Communication
45 NNR27/2017/ADA/347/0009633 HARUNA ABDULLAHI Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/ADA/5378/0207453 HARUNA DANIEL Education
47 NNR27/2017/ADA/2945/0103976 HASSAN ABUBAKAR Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/ADA/4395/0166260 HASSAN GOUMBO PAUL Drivers/Mechanics
49 NNR27/2017/ADA/4018/0147824 HOSSANAH BLESSING KIREN Education
50 NNR27/2017/ADA/3333/0118848 HUSSEINI ISA Firemen
51 NNR27/2017/ADA/5005/0191859 IBRAHIM DOUGLAS ICT
52 NNR27/2017/ADA/4906/0188268 IDEGWU SHAMGAR DANIEL Store Assistant
53 NNR27/2017/ADA/2990/0105744 Idris Yahaya Firemen
54 NNR27/2017/ADA/4087/0151122 Isah Muhammad Medical Records/Health Administration
55 NNR27/2017/ADA/1727/0057988 JACKSON ALPHA Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/ADA/1496/0050246 Jalo Jamilu Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/ADA/109/0002735 JAMES ABBA Nelson Seaman
58 NNR27/2017/ADA/2575/0089379 JAMES MOSES Seaman
59 NNR27/2017/ADA/4079/0150602 Jauro Mohammed Firemen
60 NNR27/2017/ADA/3320/0118162 JAVAN LOKPANE TAGBOROSO Physical Training Instructor
61 NNR27/2017/ADA/623/0018404 JERRY JOSEPH Store Assistant
62 NNR27/2017/ADA/1195/0039692 JIBRIL ABUBAKAR Weapon Electrical Mechanics
63 NNR27/2017/ADA/3733/0135541 JOHN JAPHET Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/ADA/119/0003173 JOHN MICHAEL Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/ADA/4624/0177122 JOSEPH MATHIAS Seaman
66 NNR27/2017/ADA/3097/0110127 JOSEPH NDAICHA MIKAILU Physical Training Instructor
67 NNR27/2017/ADA/841/0026569 Joshua Hyellapabri Seaman
68 NNR27/2017/ADA/5144/0197241 KABIRU MOHAMMED DANJUMA Seaman
69 NNR27/2017/ADA/2939/0103818 LAGARNA SUNDAY PETER Firemen
70 NNR27/2017/ADA/4592/0175848 LUKA LAWRENCE Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/ADA/4679/0178778 MAGAS GODSWILL PHANUEL Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
72 NNR27/2017/ADA/5421/0208675 MAMZA JUPTIL Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/ADA/935/0031353 MOHAMMAD NURADEEN - Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/ADA/885/0028367 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI ADAMU Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/ADA/2693/0093583 MONOS MORIS Store Assistant
76 NNR27/2017/ADA/1459/0049193 MUHAMMAD USMAN Computer
77 NNR27/2017/ADA/5326/0205110 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM Physical Training Instructor
78 NNR27/2017/ADA/3773/0136949 NOEL PAGIEL MIJAH Education
79 NNR27/2017/ADA/2576/0089380 ONOH MARC CHINWUBA Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
80 NNR27/2017/ADA/4838/0184846 PAGIEL JEREMIAH JOSHUA Writers
81 NNR27/2017/ADA/4938/0189415 PETER MONDAY Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/ADA/1153/0038153 Rabiu Nafiu Physical Training Instructor
83 NNR27/2017/ADA/457/0013773 RICHARD SINABIJI Computer
84 NNR27/2017/ADA/481/0014265 SADIQ YAKUBU Physical Training Instructor
85 NNR27/2017/ADA/252/0006979 SAJO SULEIMAN Communication
86 NNR27/2017/KAN/1757/0051382 SALEH AHMAD Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/ADA/3916/0142811 SAMUEL MARK Computer
88 NNR27/2017/ADA/234/0006288 SHEHU SAMIR Computer
89 NNR27/2017/ADA/3880/0141409 SIGNEY EMMANUEL Seaman
90 NNR27/2017/ADA/617/0018198 SIMON JOHN DLAMA Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/ADA/2726/0094972 SUNDAY HYELLAMADA Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/ADA/3951/0144877 SUNDAY KEFAS Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/ADA/2284/0078389 TAMUDI SALOME D Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/ADA/268/0007535 TARA JOEL MONDAY Firemen
95 NNR27/2017/ADA/3270/0116086 TAWANA CLEMENT Seaman
96 NNR27/2017/ADA/3374/0120486 THOMAS KAINYE Seaman
97 NNR27/2017/ADA/2332/0080416 TIJJANI VANDI Firemen
98 NNR27/2017/ADA/4513/0171318 TIMOTHY JAMES Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/ADA/5397/0207916 TITUS FRED HABILA Computer
100 NNR27/2017/ADA/5567/0216581 TITUS HELDA BENSON Seaman
101 NNR27/2017/ADA/5495/0212231 TOLDA ESTHER VICTOR Caterers.
102 NNR27/2017/ADA/283/0007793 UMAR AL-AMIN SANTURAKI Seaman
103 NNR27/2017/ADA/5189/0198639 UMAR ALIYU Ordinance
104 NNR27/2017/ADA/3110/0110520 UMAR BABANGIDA Education
105 NNR27/2017/ADA/4614/0176792 USMAN ABUBAKAR Seaman
106 NNR27/2017/ADA/3621/0130377 USMAN KEZIAH Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/ADA/544/0016366 WILBERFORCE ANDREW Firemen
108 NNR27/2017/ADA/4523/0171725 YAKUBU HAPPY Caterers.
109 NNR27/2017/ADA/3603/0129767 YAKUBU HYELNUYA Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/ADA/3389/0120941 YOHANNA ALAMA Seaman
111 NNR27/2017/ADA/4996/0191650 YUNANA FEDELIS NIL Automobile Mechanics
112 NNR27/2017/ADA/3903/0142336 YUNUSA MUHAMMED ADAMU Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/ADA/2670/0092724 ZAKARI AISHATU Store Assistant
114 NNR27/2017/ADA/3047/0108698 ZAKKA KUJIR SOLOMON Writers
115 NNR27/2017/ADA/1600/0054338 ZUBAIRU ABDULRASHEED UMAR Seaman

Click download to see name list


2017 Interview List for Successful Candidates on Nigerian Navy

If You Want more Job alert, Subscribe now, For is free of charges

Related Jobs;  


Abia State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017 

2017 Interview List for Successful Candidates on Nigerian Navy

NigeriaNavy Requirements For Entry/Guide For Educational Category

NPower programme/project/test Timetable for 2017

Powered by Blogger.