Anambra State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017

Anambra State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017


Anambra State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017Anambra State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017 is out. All Adamawa state applicant who took the first attitude test with passed mark has been shortlisted for the interview.   

Once you are enlisted, ; follow this link to get the prerequisite;

2017 Interview List for Successful Candidates on Nigerian Navy

Read through the total list of Anambra State Successful Candidates for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview for 2017. Peruse to see if your name is among the shortlisted names. 

1 NNR27/2017/ANA/1527/0094907 ADADO AKOMAYE EMMANUEL Firemen
2 NNR27/2017/ANA/960/0064018 ADANA EUCHARIA OGOCHUKWU Computer
3 NNR27/2017/ANA/2984/0176542 AGBAZUE PRECIOUS TOCHUKWU Medical Assistant
4 NNR27/2017/ANA/294/0019934 AKUNNE FRANKLIN CHUKWUEBUKA Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/ANA/2280/0136048 AMALUWA ERNEST OKWUWA Physical Training Instructor
6 NNR27/2017/ANA/1766/0107803 ANASONYE ENDERLINE KAOSOLUCHUKWU Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/ANA/2764/0163768 ANAYO MIRACLE CHIDERA ICT
8 NNR27/2017/ANA/3417/0199107 ANIEBONAM EBUKA JOHN Firemen
9 NNR27/2017/ANA/2092/0125411 ANIKWENWA SAMUEL CHARLES Communication
10 NNR27/2017/ANA/1306/0083113 ANOZIE JUDE ORIKAEZE Medical Assistant
11 NNR27/2017/ANA/316/0021434 ANUNOBI SAMUEL EBUKA Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/ANA/3261/0191803 ANWATU FRANKLIN Seaman
13 NNR27/2017/ANA/314/0021202 ANYADIKE CHIBUZOR EMMANUEL Marine Engineering Artificer
14 NNR27/2017/ANA/1326/0084901 ANYAELETU PEACE CHINANSA Caterers.
15 NNR27/2017/ANA/3195/0188682 AREH JACINTA I Firemen
16 NNR27/2017/ANA/2935/0173810 CHUKWUEVUKA ROYAL CHINEDU Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/ANA/1382/0087673 CHUKWUKA CHISOM ANGELA Writers
18 NNR27/2017/ANA/2319/0138072 DIKE CHIKWADO DESMONDKINGSLEY Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/ANA/2656/0156292 EBOH ELIAS NKWACHUKWU Marine Engineer Mechanics
20 NNR27/2017/ANA/3510/0203527 EGBUNA VICTOR NWACHUKWU Firemen
21 NNR27/2017/ANA/1018/0067014 EJIOFOR JOSHUA MIRACLE Survey Recorders
22 NNR27/2017/ANA/1346/0085738 EKEGBO BLESSING EMMANUEL Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
23 NNR27/2017/ANA/517/0035714 EKWEM CHUKWUMA MICHAEL Firemen
24 NNR27/2017/ANA/3218/0189648 EMMANUEL ANGA Seaman
25 NNR27/2017/ANA/2295/0136888 EPUNAM VICTOR AZUKA Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics and Aircraft Electronics)
26 NNR27/2017/ANA/751/0050177 EZEIFESIE OBINNA Automobile Mechanics
27 NNR27/2017/ANA/3174/0187263 EZEJIOHA CHIBUIKE LUCIOUS Weapon Electrical Artificer
28 NNR27/2017/ANA/152/0011137 EZENWAFOR ONYEDIKACHI STANLEY Weapon Electrical Artificer
29 NNR27/2017/ANA/3747/0222347 EZENWAFOR TOBECHUKWU PETER Bandsman
30 NNR27/2017/ANA/523/0036243 EZEWUDO OSMOND NNAMDI Writers
31 NNR27/2017/ANA/760/0050737 GABRIEL SHEDRACH ARTHUR Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/ANA/499/0033733 GODWIN DAVID NWEZE Marine Engineering Artificer
33 NNR27/2017/ANA/2167/0129780 GODWIN MARY Education
34 NNR27/2017/ANA/3245/0190881 IBEDU LIVINUS NZUBECHI Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/ANA/206/0013777 IFEJIKA IFECHUKWU VERONICA Caterers.
36 NNR27/2017/ANA/863/0058844 IFEJIKA SAMUEL OGOCHUKWU Computer
37 NNR27/2017/ANA/2341/0139168 IGILI SOMTOCHUKWU STANLEY Marine Engineer Mechanics
38 NNR27/2017/ANA/664/0044378 IGWEKEZIE CHIAGOZIE PAUL Seaman
39 NNR27/2017/ANA/1528/0094984 IGWENAGU NKIRUKA CHIKOSOLU Survey Recorders
40 NNR27/2017/ANA/969/0064464 IGWILO ERIC U Drivers/Mechanics
41 NNR27/2017/ANA/3494/0202456 IKE KENNEDY UZOCHUKWU Firemen
42 NNR27/2017/ANA/3187/0188103 IKEJIOFO CHIOMA MARIAN Store Assistant
43 NNR27/2017/ANA/13/0000755 IZUCHUKWU GODWIN OBI. Computer
44 NNR27/2017/ANA/2547/0149543 JAMES WILLIAMS Project Technician
45 NNR27/2017/ANA/946/0063567 MAMOR UNE GIFT Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/ANA/850/0058092 MBAEBIE JOSEPH CHIJIOKE Seaman
47 NNR27/2017/ANA/2658/0156376 MMADUAKONAM EBUKA KINGSLEY Store Assistant
48 NNR27/2017/ANA/1584/0097705 MONEKE OKECHUKWU CHUKWUDI ICT
49 NNR27/2017/ANA/561/0037958 NDUAGUBA IFEANYI Weapon Electrical Mechanics
50 NNR27/2017/ANA/496/0033536 NDUBUISI MIRACLE NDUBUISI Chaplain Assistants
51 NNR27/2017/ANA/1626/0099905 NGWU HENRY UCHEGBUNAM Seaman
52 NNR27/2017/ANA/1263/0080177 NNADIUKWU EDITH NNEKA Store Assistant
53 NNR27/2017/ANA/3623/0213846 NWACHUKWU ALEX KENECHUKWU Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/ANA/1513/0094357 NWACHUKWU CHIDIEBERE KINGSLEY Writers
55 NNR27/2017/ANA/403/0026417 NWAKEZE IZUCHUKWU EMMANUEL Communication
56 NNR27/2017/ANA/1108/0072179 NWANKWO MICHAEL AKACHUKWU Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/ANA/1542/0095619 NWANKWO MOSES OBINNA Store Assistant
58 NNR27/2017/ANA/1741/0106301 NWEKE MARYROSE CHIOMA Computer
59 NNR27/2017/ANA/1038/0068388 NWOKOLO ECHE FRANCIS ICT
60 NNR27/2017/ANA/3599/0212615 NWOKOLO PETER CHRISTIAN Education
61 NNR27/2017/ANA/3397/0198040 NWORAH KINGSLEY CHINECHEREM Computer
62 NNR27/2017/ANA/2361/0140690 NWOSA VICTOR CHIMA Medical Assistant
63 NNR27/2017/ANA/2297/0137095 NZEBUIKE CHIKODI GIFT Writers
64 NNR27/2017/ANA/1835/0112777 NZENAGU CHUKWUDI VALENTINE Marine Engineering Artificer
65 NNR27/2017/ANA/2537/0149133 OBI GOODGOD CHUKWUEBUKA Chaplain Assistants
66 NNR27/2017/ANA/1209/0077081 OBIDIEBUBE CHIBUIKEM VICTOR Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
67 NNR27/2017/ANA/3031/0178874 OBIEGBU PROSPER CHINEDU Bandsman
68 NNR27/2017/ANA/3299/0193394 OBIEKWE IFEANYI ANSELEM Marine Engineering Artificer
69 NNR27/2017/ANA/3618/0213601 OBINMA EMMANUEL CHINONSO Physical Training Instructor
70 NNR27/2017/ANA/3098/0182842 OBIORA CHARLES Seaman
71 NNR27/2017/ANA/771/0029116 ODIDIKA PETER ONYEKA Weapon Electrical Artificer
72 NNR27/2017/ANA/970/0064527 OFORAH NNENNA CATHERINE Store Assistant
73 NNR27/2017/ANA/1883/0115813 OGBUCHI OBINNA STANLEY Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/ANA/1022/0067323 OKAFO ONYEMAECHI EMMANUEL Writers
75 NNR27/2017/ANA/1865/0114802 OKAFOR IFEANYI JOHNBOSCO Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/ANA/2047/0123574 OKEKE AKACHUKWU FRANK Seaman
77 NNR27/2017/ANA/1579/0097383 OKEKE EMEKA EMMANUEL Medical Records/Health Administration
78 NNR27/2017/ANA/1411/0089157 OKEKE PERPETUA CHINENYE Caterers.
79 NNR27/2017/ANA/1928/0117922 OKEKE THEOPHLOUS CHIGOZIE Bandsman
80 NNR27/2017/ANA/2099/0125912 OKOLIE CHIAMAKA Physical Training Instructor
81 NNR27/2017/ANA/930/0062851 OKONKWO EMMANUEL UCHECHUKWU Communication
82 NNR27/2017/ANA/3587/0211723 OKONKWO IKENNA ERNEST Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/ANA/1497/0093819 OKOYE CHIZOBA JOHN Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/ANA/3561/0208060 OKOYE JOHNSON ABUCHI ICT
85 NNR27/2017/ANA/1813/0111329 OKOYE STANLEY CHINEDU Store Assistant
86 NNR27/2017/ANA/2012/0122171 OKUZU EMEKA CHRISTOPHER Seaman
87 NNR27/2017/ANA/2882/0169210 OMEJILICHI CHINECHEREM NKEOMA Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/ANA/3654/0216756 ONUORAH LILIAN OBIAGELI Nurses
89 NNR27/2017/ANA/979/0064961 ONWUBUYA KINGSLEY CHUKWUKA Writers
90 NNR27/2017/ANA/2020/0122666 ONWURAH EBUKA JERRY Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/ANA/2128/0127723 ONYEDIKA GODWIN Physical Training Instructor
92 NNR27/2017/ANA/2692/0159744 ONYEKWELU EKENE ANTHONY Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/ANA/515/0035595 ONYEMAOBI IHECHUKWU NELSON Seaman
94 NNR27/2017/ANA/1819/0111635 ORAEGBUNAM FRANKLYN SOMTO Nurses
95 NNR27/2017/ANA/580/0039144 ORJI CHIOMA FAVOUR Education
96 NNR27/2017/ANA/735/0049099 ORJI SOLOMON CHINWENDU ICT
97 NNR27/2017/ANA/2042/0123378 OZOELO OGBONNA CHARLES Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/ANA/1016/0066841 OZOEMENA CHIKA DAVID Weapon Electrical Artificer
99 NNR27/2017/ANA/388/0025358 OZOEMENA UBANWA FREDRICK Writers
100 NNR27/2017/ANA/867/0059167 OZOIGBO HELEN IJEOMA Writers
101 NNR27/2017/ANA/2363/0140909 OZOR CHIAMAKA CASSANDRA Writers
102 NNR27/2017/ANA/3624/0213914 PAUL CHINWENDU OGBUCHI Store Assistant
103 NNR27/2017/ANA/2080/0124867 RICHARD PRECIOUS IFEOMA Writers
104 NNR27/2017/ANA/1455/0091241 SAMUEL GOODNESS CHINWENDU Medical Assistant
105 NNR27/2017/ANA/2473/0146144 SILAS ANTHONY CHIGOZIE Marine Engineer Mechanics
106 NNR27/2017/ANA/37/0002471 UCHEAGWU DANIEL ONYEDIKACHI Journalist
107 NNR27/2017/ANA/2790/0165155 UDEKAOGU FAITH CHERECHI ICT
108 NNR27/2017/ANA/740/0049435 UDEZE KOSI JOHN Marine Engineering Artificer
109 NNR27/2017/ANA/3568/0208631 UDOYE CHEKWUBE PASCAL Store Assistant
110 NNR27/2017/ANA/133/0009802 UGOCHUKWU BLESSING IFUNANYA Writers
111 NNR27/2017/ANA/1165/0074826 UGOKWE GODSFAVOUR Communication
112 NNR27/2017/ANA/691/0045701 UGWUNWA CHIAMAKA MARYROSE Caterers.
113 NNR27/2017/ANA/3130/0184586 UMENNADI CHIZOBA CELESTINA Medical Assistant
114 NNR27/2017/ANA/1225/0078472 UMENZEAKOR BRENDA IFEOMA Education
115 NNR27/2017/ANA/1905/0116442 UYANWA EBUKA VICTOR Seaman


Click download to see name list


2017 Interview List for Successful Candidates on Nigerian Navy

If You Want more Job alert, Subscribe now, For is free of charges

Related Jobs;  


Akwa Ibom State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017

Adamawa State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017

Abia State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017 

2017 Interview List for Successful Candidates on Nigerian Navy

NigeriaNavy Requirements For Entry/Guide For Educational Category

NPower programme/project/test Timetable for 2017

Powered by Blogger.