Bayelsa State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017

Bayelsa State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017

Bayelsa State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017 – This article is written for all Bayelsa Nigerian Navy applicant who took the first attitute test. You are hereby inform that the Bayelsa State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017  is finally out. similarly, this article contain the total list of all successful candidate who passed the test and they are therefore offer the opportunity to be interview.

For simplicity, this written article contain the total shortlisted applicant from Bayelsa state who qualified for the interview, which is free of charge.  look through if you name is there.
Once you are shortlisted, ; follow this link to get the prerequisite;

2017 Interview List for Successful Candidates on Nigerian Navy

Related searches include; Nigerian Navy Releases Successful Candidates For 2017 Interview Nigerian Navy Website: List of Interview Candidates- Adamawa, Navy aptitude test questions, Nigerian Navy commences 2017 recruitment - Premium Times Nigeria,  and Nigerian navy screening date

Total shortlisted candidate for Bayelsa Stateon Nigerian Navy


1 NNR27/2017/BAY/2229/0131307AARON COLEMAN AYEBAKURU Seaman

2 NNR27/2017/BAY/208/0020292 ABEL SOLOMON Seaman

3 NNR27/2017/BAY/1032/0068730ABRAHAM BOUNDUNYEFA JOSIAH Firemen

4 NNR27/2017/BAY/1058/0070080 ADIOPRETE YEYANABOALABO BLESSING Store Assistant

5 NNR27/2017/BAY/1565/0097862 AGADA JOHN Seaman

6 NNR27/2017/BAY/1412/0089022 AIYEMIGBA GIFT PREYE Seaman

7 NNR27/2017/BAY/2246/0131952Alex Bozimor Ebiakpo Seaman

8 NNR27/2017/BAY/1106/0072523Aliyu Emomotimi Seaman

9 NNR27/2017/BAY/2401/0138711Amgbare Caleb Seaman

10 NNR27/2017/BAY/2471/0141913ANGIAMA FEDEKEFE FREDRICK Seaman

11 NNR27/2017/BAY/2938/0168500ATTI TARE QUEEN Seaman

12 NNR27/2017/BAY/374/0032085 AYABINA VICTOR Writers

13 NNR27/2017/BAY/2235/0131620 AZEBI EBIMOBOWEI KLUVERT Seaman

14 NNR27/2017/BAY/3392/0190297 BADOUKUMO TEMEWEINIMI GODWIN Store Assistant

15 NNR27/2017/BAY/2625/0150168 BAMEYI ABAH ANTHONY Seaman

16 NNR27/2017/BAY/1743/0106037BENEKEME TARIKEBI Seaman

17 NNR27/2017/BAY/3295/0185613BIDEKE KENSARO EBIMENE Firemen

18 NNR27/2017/BAY/363/0031344 DIGI ESTHER Store Assistant

19 NNR27/2017/BAY/971/0064847 Enebraye Ebimene Tansy Seaman

20 NNR27/2017/BAY/2075/0124369 EPHRAIM TOKONI JOSEPH Firemen

21 NNR27/2017/BAY/634/0045118 EREDEI BOLOIYERINGHAN Computer

22 NNR27/2017/BAY/923/0063105 ESERIMOKUMOR GIDEON EBIPADE Marine Engineer Mechanics

23 NNR27/2017/BAY/3082/0176912 EUGENE GODFREY MARK Ordinance

24 NNR27/2017/BAY/1863/0115205 EZONFADE EMOMOTIMI LUCIA Store Assistant

25 NNR27/2017/BAY/3572/0199513faith berenege Medical Records/Health Administration

26 NNR27/2017/BAY/3533/0197024 FAOTU HAPPY Writers

27 NNR27/2017/BAY/3173/0181073 FEKETE GODSPOWER Seaman

28 NNR27/2017/BAY/658/0047162 FINIKUMO ASIYAWARI OLOBIRI Drivers/Mechanics

29 NNR27/2017/BAY/291/0026524 FRANCISCO TONY CLINTON Seaman

30 NNR27/2017/BAY/192/0018233 FRANK PETER Seaman

31 NNR27/2017/BAY/1088/0071748 FREEBORN EBI YOUNG Seaman

32 NNR27/2017/BAY/601/0043027 FRESH IGNATUS Seaman

33 NNR27/2017/BAY/1837/0114214 FRIDAY IGBUNU KELVIN Marine Engineer Mechanics

34 NNR27/2017/BAY/273/0024061 FULLPOWER MARK CLARK Seaman

35 NNR27/2017/BAY/56/0003680 GBOLODI TEME-OWEIMIENE Medical Assistant

36 NNR27/2017/BAY/3393/0190317 GBOROGBORO QUEEN Store Assistant

37 NNR27/2017/BAY/1110/0072625 GEORGE EBIYE GOODNEWS Physical Training Instructor

38 NNR27/2017/BAY/2618/0149917 GERMANY EBENA KEMEDIGHA Firemen

39 NNR27/2017/BAY/2626/0150184 GODBLESS AKPOS Caterers.

40 NNR27/2017/BAY/2288/0133330 GODSAVE TIMIEDUBAMO JOSEPH Store Assistant

41 NNR27/2017/BAY/838/0059580 GOODLIVE GIFT ORITSENEYE Weapon Electrical Mechanics

42 NNR27/2017/BAY/3850/0218301 GOOD-NEWS GOD-TIME ENDUAMINIBRAFA Store Assistant

43 NNR27/2017/BAY/1076/0071022 GOPAMODEI AKPOEZOUKUMOR JOHN Store Assistant

44 NNR27/2017/BAY/879/0061514 HARDSTONE EMMANUEL Firemen

45 NNR27/2017/BAY/608/0043408 HASSAN NANBOL BAWA #N/A

46 NNR27/2017/BAY/521/0039772 HENRY WERIWOYENGIPRE EAGLE Seaman

47 NNR27/2017/BAY/2368/0137392 IBABA TERRY U. Seaman

48 NNR27/2017/BAY/2701/0157487 IBUBU TARILAYEFA NELSON Store Assistant

49 NNR27/2017/BAY/2042/0122969 IDOKO ANDREW AMICHE Drivers/Mechanics

50 NNR27/2017/BAY/217/0020664 IGWE YAKIZIBE CHRISTOPHER Project Technician

51 NNR27/2017/BAY/41/0002770 ISAAC BALAPEREKUMO FRANCA Computer

52 NNR27/2017/BAY/1446/0090729ISAAC TIMPA Writers

53 NNR27/2017/BAY/3750/0212143 ITONYO TIMINIPRE GLORY Communication

54 NNR27/2017/BAY/2473/0142170 JAMES PERE-ERE Communication

55 NNR27/2017/BAY/1992/0119964 JIM KUDOS OLALI Seaman

56 NNR27/2017/BAY/1875/0115670 JOHN ANEBRAFA OYINS Seaman

57 NNR27/2017/BAY/1750/0106620 JONAH AREMEBI DAVID Computer

58 NNR27/2017/BAY/835/0059488 LAMBERT ENOCH Computer

59 NNR27/2017/BAY/1068/0070697 LARRY KEMEEBIYE BENJAMIN Communication

60 NNR27/2017/BAY/150/0015220 LAWRENCE DANIEL Seaman

61 NNR27/2017/BAY/311/0178081 LOKPOBIRI MOSES JESSE #N/A

62 NNR27/2017/BAY/985/0065308 Loukumoh Alaowei Seaman

63 NNR27/2017/BAY/2308/0134876 LUCKY BELLO ABDUL-RAFIU Seaman

64 NNR27/2017/BAY/2199/0130306 MATHIUS MUBO KINGSLEY Firemen

65 NNR27/2017/BAY/445/0037030 MOSES RACHAEL Store Assistant

66 NNR27/2017/BAY/103/0011640 Okpako Alex Store Assistant

67 NNR27/2017/BAY/1047/0069441OKUBOKERE JONATHAN Store Assistant

68 NNR27/2017/BAY/2500/0144001 OLEGBO JOHN Seaman

69 NNR27/2017/BAY/1827/0113740 ONYIDA GODGIFT Physical Training Instructor

70 NNR27/2017/BAY/3788/0214292 OPULU EREFAGHA ENDURANCE Caterers.

71 NNR27/2017/BAY/305/0026976 Opute Beauty Seaman

72 NNR27/2017/BAY/2666/0152486 ORJI SUNDAY ODINACHI Marine Engineering Artificer

73 NNR27/2017/BAY/2272/0132752ORORO EGORO SHALOM Seaman

74 NNR27/2017/BAY/1019/0067666Orounane Zenebra Peter Marine Engineering Artificer

75 NNR27/2017/BAY/3352/0188061 OTIS BRIGHT ETELEPU Seaman

76 NNR27/2017/BAY/3146/0179333 OTOBO KOGIESI EBIMO Medical Assistant

77 NNR27/2017/BAY/3439/0192190 OTUNBERE KENKPOO Seaman

78 NNR27/2017/BAY/756/0052857 OVEH TARELA Seaman

79 NNR27/2017/BAY/3058/0175677OYAKEMEAGBEG HAKEN Seaman

80 NNR27/2017/BAY/2891/0166363 OYAKONBOGHA PERE-AZUGHA BENEFIT Seaman

81 NNR27/2017/BAY/1982/0119497OZUBIDE FRANK KUROPOMONAKI Seaman

82 NNR27/2017/BAY/3660/0203063 PAUL ROLAND ENDURANCE Seaman

83 NNR27/2017/BAY/3661/0203091 PERETU ANTHONIA WAREBIMIE Seaman

84 NNR27/2017/BAY/222/0020943 PERYE HENRY OGBOSAIN Seaman

85 NNR27/2017/BAY/1804/0111989Peter Joel Firemen

86 NNR27/2017/BAY/3383/0189942 PINAKEME AKPOMANEBRAFA Firemen

87 NNR27/2017/BAY/2948/0168892 POPE GOODLUCK Seaman

88 NNR27/2017/BAY/3762/0212603 POSITION KELVIN EBIBOLOKEMI Seaman

89 NNR27/2017/BAY/1719/0104902 PRAYE ABRAHAM Firemen

90 NNR27/2017/BAY/1888/0115990 PREKEYI OYINDOUBRA SAMSON Seaman

91 NNR27/2017/BAY/416/0035737 ROBERT BENARD OKORIYE Seaman

92 NNR27/2017/BAY/2623/0150082 ROBERT EDWIN EMMAUNL Seaman

93 NNR27/2017/BAY/2717/0158031SMART MIEPRE-EBI ERIC Computer

94 NNR27/2017/BAY/3420/0191337 SUKULU EBIPADE BLESSING Medical Assistant

95 NNR27/2017/BAY/2683/0154996 SULE MONDAY EMA Store Assistant

96 NNR27/2017/BAY/548/0040944 SUNDAY ALFRED JOE Seaman

97 NNR27/2017/BAY/2711/0157727TAM FELIX EBIMINE Store Assistant

98 NNR27/2017/BAY/781/0054710 TAMARANBRAKAMI ISAAC Marine Engineer Mechanics

99 NNR27/2017/BAY/3432/0191872 TANGI AYIBAKEDIEPEREYI GODWIN Store Assistant

100 NNR27/2017/BAY/248/0022301 TARE STEVE MIEBI #N/A

101 NNR27/2017/BAY/3023/0174146TIONGOLI DANIEL Education

102 NNR27/2017/BAY/3255/0183763 TOMBRI PRINCE ALABO Seaman

103 NNR27/2017/BAY/2784/0160670Tonworio Emmanuel Communication

104 NNR27/2017/BAY/1983/0119525Tubonimi Ebiakpo Abraham Seaman

105 NNR27/2017/BAY/2315/0135212 TYOKULA TERSOO MOSES Hull Mechanics/Fitters

106 NNR27/2017/BAY/651/0046493 UDELE JUSTICE EMUHOHWO Seaman

107 NNR27/2017/BAY/2346/0136601 UMANAH EDWIN JACKSON Seaman

108 NNR27/2017/BAY/996/0065903 Watchnight Epebipa Moses #N/A

109 NNR27/2017/BAY/2790/0161036Wax Igbogi Seaman

110 NNR27/2017/BAY/1108/0072568 WULFU EMMANUEL Firemen

111 NNR27/2017/BAY/2522/0144837 XMAS ELIJAH Physical Training Instructor

112 NNR27/2017/BAY/3282/0185072Yamah Imomotimi Honeibel Medical Assistant

113 NNR27/2017/BAY/2856/0163771 YAMAH PAYE AUGUSTINE Seaman

114 NNR27/2017/BAY/1714/0104113 YOUKPARIDOU KRENIDIAKUMO WILLIAMS Ordinance

115 NNR27/2017/BAY/2900/0166530 ZIBOH ERIC FIRIDE Seaman

 

Click download to see name list


2017 Interview List for Successful Candidates on Nigerian Navy

If You Want more Job alert, Subscribe now, For is free of charges

Related Jobs;  

Bauchi State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017

Anambra State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017

Akwa Ibom State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017

Adamawa State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017

Abia State List for Nigerian Navy Recruitment Interview 2017 

2017 Interview List for Successful Candidates on Nigerian Navy

NigeriaNavy Requirements For Entry/Guide For Educational Category

NPower programme/project/test Timetable for 2017

Powered by Blogger.