2017/2018 Direct Entry Admission First List For Federal University Dutsin-Ma

2017/2018 Direct Entry Admission First List For Federal University Dutsin-Ma Katsina State 

2017/2018 Direct Entry Admission First List For Federal University Dutsin-Ma2017/2018 Direct Entry Admission First List For Federal University Dutsin-Ma Katsina State – this article contain all about 2017/2018 Direct Entry Admission First List For Federal University Dutsin-Ma Katsina State, Which is written for all to see. Secondly, all written materials on this site is free of charge.
 

It’s our optimum joy to disseminate this breaking news on 2017/2018 Direct Entry Admission First List for Federal University Dutsin-Ma Katsina State. All ND/diploma students who applied for direct entry or choose Federal University Dutsin-Ma Katsina State as a choice of university are advised to peruse through the successful candidate list to see who the Federal University Dutsin-Ma Katsina State has offered admission on the direct entry list. You are hereby advised to see if your name were shortlisted. 

As a matter of facts, there are several other written article in favour of 2017/2018 Direct Entry Admission First List For Federal University Dutsin-Ma Katsina State, some of which are; 



Furthermore, the successful candidate list on 2017/2018 Direct Entry Admission First List For Federal University Dutsin-Ma Katsina State are written below;


FACULTY OF AGRICULTURE & AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY

SN REG NUMBER FULL NAME GENDER STATE LGA COURSE APPLIED LEVEL
  1. 79178705AH Ahmad Bunyaminu Muhammad Male Kano Bichi B.A. Animal Science 200
  2. 79185201BG Hussaini Abubakar Male Katsina Katsina B.A. Animal Science 200
  3. 79150915FE Hussaini Yunusa Male Katsina Musawa B.A. Animal Science 200
  4. 79183821IC Magaji Rabiu Usman Male Ogun Obafemi-Owode B.A. Animal Science 200
  5. 79238726HD Muazu Umar Male Katsina Dutsinma B.A. Animal Science 200
  6. 79157747CF Muhammad Ibrahim Salisu Male Katsina Dutsinma B.A. Animal Science 200
  7. 79172723AI Muhammed Umar Male Katsina Baure B.A. Animal Science 200
  8. 79133391FC Nalado Abubakar Male Katsina Daura B.A. Animal Science 200
  9. 79142293CB Suleiman Aliyu Male Katsina Batsari B.A. Animal Science 200
  10. 79139362IE Suleman Shamsuddeen Abdu Male Kano Tudun-Wada B.A. Animal Science 200
  11. 79164254AB Ahmed Abdullahi Idris Male Katsina Mani B.Agric Crop Production & Protection 200
  12. 79131627AJ Danmadami Saidu Male Bauchi Dass B.Agric Crop Production & Protection 200
  13. 79204622FA Idris Mustapha Bello Male Kano Minjibir B.Agric Crop Production & Protection 200
  14. 79178427GF Lawal Abubakar Abdu Male Katsina Katsina B.Agric Crop Production & Protection 200
  15. 79108089AH Muazu Imrana Danzaki Male Katsina Kankara B.Agric Crop Production & Protection 200
  16. 79128985HI Saidu Hannasu Male Katsina Batagarawa B.Agric Crop Production & Protection 200
  17. 79216635JF Sani Mubarak Male Niger Kontagora B.Agric Crop Production & Protection 200
  18. 79115577EH Sani Umar Male Katsina Katsina B.Agric Crop Production & Protection 200
  19. 79147158HD Sani Usman Salisu Male Katsina Kankia B.Agric Crop Production & Protection 200
  20. 79224460JE Yusuf Aliyu Male Zamfara Gusau B.Agric Crop Production & Protection 200
  21. 79118291FD Bashir Abubakar Sadiq Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Agric. Economics & Extension 200
  22. 79133794AH Bello Samaila Male Katsina Matazu B.Agric. Economics & Extension 200
  23. 79129992GE David Racheal Abosede Female Kogi Ijumu B.Agric. Economics & Extension 200
  24. 79212853JC Garuba Linus Male Edo Etsako-East B.Agric. Economics & Extension 200
  25. 79233134GI Idris Hamza Male Katsina Malumfashi B.Agric. Economics & Extension 200
  26. 79206646IJ Muazu Muhammad Hassan Male Katsina Katsina B.Agric. Economics & Extension 200
  27. 79213980AJ Muhammad Usman Ibrahim Male Kano Rogo B.Agric. Economics & Extension 200
  28. 79130834GA Saleh Amiru Male Katsina Mani B.Agric. Economics & Extension 200
  29. 79196367IA Salisu Jamilu Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Agric. Economics & Extension 200
  30. 79228292EE Sani Bashir Male Katsina Kankara B.Agric. Economics & Extension 200
  31. 79158616DH Abdullahi Fiddausi Female Katsina Safana B.Agric. Food Science 200
  32. 79255274JD Abubakar Balah Abubakar Male Katsina Jibia B.Agric. Food Science 200
  33. 79121696CD Francis Patricia Emegogena Female Edo Etsako-West B.Agric. Food Science 200
  34. 79230616FG Hamisu Nafisa Gimba Female Katsina Kankara B.Agric. Food Science 200
  35. 79232552GI Ibrahim Shamsiya Female Katsina Safana B.Agric. Food Science 200
  36. 79132893JB Lawal Mustapha Male Katsina Bakori B.Agric. Food Science 200
  37. 79204237EB Yusuf Maigora Sulaiman Male Katsina Faskari B.Agric. Food Science 200
  38. 79238213GA Adamu Mohammed Male Katsina Katsina B.Fisheries 200
  39. 79140846JE Adamu Murtala Birchi Male Katsina Kurfi B.Fisheries 200
  40. 79200059GC Garba Zailani Male Jigawa Kazaure B.Fisheries 200
  41. 79142551CD Idris Maryam Abdullahi Female Kano Bichi B.Fisheries 200
  42. 79175431DC Saleh Jibrin Male Gombe Funakaye B.Fisheries 200
  43. 79134116BB Sule Ibrahim Hena Male Borno Hawul B.Fisheries 200
  44. 79230018AH Suleiman Musbahu Tudunkaya Male Kano Karaye B.Fisheries 200
  45. 79239283FB Abdulrahaman Isaac Male Kogi Dekina B.Forestry 200
  46. 79101415EH Isyaku Gidado Male Katsina Rimi B.Forestry 200
  47. 79127384DB Jafar Naziru Jinoh Male Katsina Kankara B.Forestry 200


FACULTY OF ARTS

SN REG NUMBER FULL NAME GENDER STATE LGA COURSE APPLIED LEVEL


FACULTY OF EDUCATION

SN REG NUMBER FULL NAME GENDER STATE LGA COURSE APPLIED LEVEL

  1. 79132553EE Ahmed Abubakar Male Kano Tsanyawa B.Sc. (Ed) Biology 200
  2. 79135875GJ Hassan Isma'il Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. (Ed) Biology 200
  3. 79102690AF Ladan Usman Male Katsina Bakori B.Sc. (Ed) Biology 200
  4. 79100512EA Tambaya Jamila Female Katsina Malumfashi B.Sc. (Ed) Biology 200
  5. 79208536EF Umar Fatima Ibrahim Female Katsina Kankia B.Sc. (Ed) Biology 200
  6. 79174930IA Abdulfatah Maryam Female Kaduna Kaduna South B.Sc. (Ed) Chemistry 200
  7. 79152952FE Ayodeji Dolapo Tawakalitu Female Oyo Akinyele B.Sc. (Ed) Chemistry 200
  8. 79221339EI Garba Mannir Male Katsina Dan-Musa B.Sc. (Ed) Chemistry 200
  9. 79161225GH Adeyemo Michael Babatunde Male Oyo Ogbomosho South B.Sc. (Ed) Mathematics 200
  10. 79102833GB Buhari Ismali Hassan Male Katsina Bakori B.Sc. (Ed) Mathematics 200
  11. 79242035EA Ibrahim Abdullahi Male Katsina Safana B.Sc. (Ed) Mathematics 200
  12. 79140724HC Shehu Lawal D Male Zamfara Maradun B.Sc. (Ed) Mathematics 200
  13. 79137962BG Habibu Abdullahi Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. (Ed) Human Kinetics & HE 200


FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES

SN REG NUMBER FULL NAME GENDER STATE LGA COURSE APPLIED LEVEL

  1. 79152929CG Abdulkabir Abdulsamad Male Osun Iwo B.Sc. Accounting 200
  2. 79228604HI Abdullahi Haliru Male Niger Borgu B.Sc. Accounting 200
  3. 79171019HG Abdulraheem Nafisat Female Katsina Kankara B.Sc. Accounting 200
  4. 79149369DG Abdusalam Abibu Male Kwara Oyun B.Sc. Accounting 200
  5. 79106852DC Adebayo Rebecca Omolola Female Osun Odo-Otin B.Sc. Accounting 200
  6. 79195424JG Adeboye Nafisat Folake Female Kwara Offa B.Sc. Accounting 200
  7. 79128416DJ Adejoh David Male Kogi Olamaboro B.Sc. Accounting 200
  8. 79211123EE Alonge Bilkisu Opeyemi Female Lagos Ikorodu B.Sc. Accounting 200
  9. 79192981FD Amos Sunday Acheneje Male Kogi Olamaboro B.Sc. Accounting 200
  10. 79205458GE Ayuba Amos Male Kaduna Kachia B.Sc. Accounting 200
  11. 79173506IE Bako Alfa Male Niger Bida B.Sc. Accounting 200
  12. 79104337BB Dahiru Sadiq Abdulmalik Male Kano Gwale B.Sc. Accounting 200
  13. 79243388FF Dalhatu Zahraddeen Kaleel Male Kano Nassarawa B.Sc. Accounting 200
  14. 79156324CG Damara Habiba Female Edo Etsako-East B.Sc. Accounting 200
  15. 79120239CJ Danbaki Jerusha Female Kaduna Kagarko B.Sc. Accounting 200
  16. 79167702DG Haruna Auwal Male Jigawa Roni B.Sc. Accounting 200
  17. 79258289GJ Ibn Nurudeen Ikrima Male Kogi Ankpa B.Sc. Accounting 200
  18. 79227384FC Jonathan Jesse Nwameghi Male Kaduna Zango-Kataf B.Sc. Accounting 200
  19. 79189737IF Joseph Onyinyechi Precious Female Imo Owerri-West B.Sc. Accounting 200
  20. 79179188BD Muhammad Haruna Male Jigawa Kafin-Hausa B.Sc. Accounting 200
  21. 79163069GE Muktar Zaharaddin Male Jigawa Kazaure B.Sc. Accounting 200
  22. 79213099DD Musa Uthman Male Borno Gwoza B.Sc. Accounting 200
  23. 79148431DH Ogah Godwin Male Benue Ogbadibo B.Sc. Accounting 200
  24. 79103915BG Olubade Mercy Selina Female Osun Ife-East B.Sc. Accounting 200
  25. 79109492GG Omotayo Seyi Olatunji Male Osun Boripe B.Sc. Accounting 200
  26. 79242858JD Rabe Aliyu Male Katsina Daura B.Sc. Accounting 200
  27. 79255798HD Sadik Abdulhafiz Adamu Male Gombe Balanga B.Sc. Accounting 200
  28. 79248516JE Saleh Ibrahim Mshelia Male Borno Hawul B.Sc. Accounting 200
  29. 79216361EE Tasiu Auwal Male Katsina Charanchi B.Sc. Accounting 200
  30. 79170790IE Umar Ibrahim Galadinchi Male Katsina Katsina B.Sc. Accounting 200
  31. 79116571HC Yakubu Lawal Male Katsina Dandume B.Sc. Accounting 200
  32. 79117794IJ Zakari Ibrahim Danladi Male Katsina Katsina B.Sc. Accounting 200
  33. 79195815IH Abdullahi Hussaina Female AdamawaHong B.Sc. Accounting 200
  34. 79240475GE Lawal Abubakar Garba Male Katsina Daura B.Sc. Business Management 200
  35. 79105823BF Ogbu John Alagi Male Benue Oju B.Sc. Business Management 200
  36. 79260250AG Oniyide Olamide Ruth Female Ogun Egbado-North B.Sc. Business Management 200
  37. 79214262DG Abdullahi Zainab Female Niger Suleja B.Sc. Business Management 200
  38. 79165795DE Abubakar Abdulmajid Male Borno Askira B.Sc. Business Management 200
  39. 79131764ID Aiyedogbon Samuel Idowu Male Kogi Ijumu B.Sc. Business Management 200
  40. 79101524BB Akowe Enemali Male Kogi Ofu B.Sc. Business Management 200
  41. 79179382BD Alino Maxwell Male Imo Nkwerre B.Sc. Business Management 200
  42. 79218140EC Danjuma Abusafiyan Male Yobe Potiskum B.Sc. Business Management 200
  43. 79236990ED Dauda Saminu Male Katsina Matazu B.Sc. Business Management 200
  44. 79235157BD Emmanuel John Yakubu Male Kogi Dekina B.Sc. Business Management 200
  45. 79122940HE Inuwa Jemimah Anthony Female Kaduna Kachia B.Sc. Business Management 200
  46. 79237926EI Isah Ahmad Male Katsina Daura B.Sc. Business Management 200
  47. 79185035CJ Ishola Yusuf Idowu Male Ogun Abeokuta-North B.Sc. Business Management 200
  48. 79227519DF Jimmy Favour Imotemhe Female Edo Etsako-West B.Sc. Business Management 200
  49. 79125113FE Lawal Abdullahi Male Kwara Oyun B.Sc. Business Management 200
  50. 79259034GF Nwokoye Moses Oluchukwu Male AnambraAwka-South B.Sc. Business Management 200
  51. 79115228CH Raji Maryam Female Kaduna Kaduna-North B.Sc. Business Management 200
  52. 79142113HG Sahabi Shu'aibu Male Katsina Kankara B.Sc. Business Management 200
  53. 79158551DI Sirajo Mohammed Male Katsina Kurfi B.Sc. Business Management 200
  54. 79223032BD Sulaiman Ashiru Bello Male Katsina Kaita B.Sc. Business Management 200
  55. 79214719CD Sunday Chinonso Female Imo Aboh-Mbaise B.Sc. Business Management 200
  56. 79246503CC Usman Haruna Adam Male Katsina Katsina B.Sc. Business Management 200


FACULTY OF SCIENCE

SN REG NUMBER FULL NAME GENDER STATE LGA COURSE APPLIED LEVEL

  1. 79256811EB Babangida Saminu Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Biochemistry 200
  2. 79169519BH Ikra Muhammad Sani Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Biochemistry 200
  3. 79216429DE Okike Kingsley Eze Male Ebonyi Onicha B.Sc. Biochemistry 200
  4. 79149659DJ Shehu Rahanatu Female Katsina Funtua B.Sc. Biochemistry 200
  5. 79126192BI Tiamiyu Zainab Abike Female Kwara Ekiti B.Sc. Biochemistry 200
  6. 79211081HD Usman Fatima Dalhat Female Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Biochemistry 200
  7. 79139156CD Abubakar Muhammad Mukhtar Male Kano Gwale B.Sc. Biology 200
  8. 79147347II Adamu Saratu Female Katsina Musawa B.Sc. Biology 200
  9. 79101618CA Akut Theresa Habila Female Kaduna Kaura B.Sc. Biology 200
  10. 79234607BE Muhammad Abubakar Salisu Male Yobe Potiskum B.Sc. Biology 200
  11. 79234084DB Rabi'u Salisu Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Biology 200
  12. 79207572CH Sani Bello Buhari Male Katsina Dan-Musa B.Sc. Biology 200
  13. 79105856BD Adeboye Khadijat Oshinuga Female Ogun Remo-North B.Sc. Chemistry 200
  14. 79119049BA Ibrahim Usman Male Katsina Bakori B.Sc. Chemistry 200
  15. 79207232HH Abdullahi Zulaihat Makera Female Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  16. 79101418DI Abdulyekeen Rilwan Male Kwara Offa B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  17. 79210708CI Akporo Ronald Male Benue Ushongo B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  18. 79258371BH Aliyu Kabiru Male Kaduna Kagarko B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  19. 79257194FG Bello Suleiman Danmaigoro Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  20. 20 79255523CF Bello Usman Male Sokoto Sokoto-North B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  21. 79205961BA Buhari Joseph Abiodun Male Osun Iwo B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  22. 79137066IF Chidi Christian Odinaka Male Enugu Isi-Uzo B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  23. 79107942GA Durojaye Dada Ishola Male Kwara Asa B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  24. 79164594EI Garba Muawuyya Ja'o Male Zamfara Maru B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  25. 79101391CC Ibrahim Habibu Lekan Male Kwara Offa B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  26. 79185008BD Idris Kabiru Abubakar Male Katsina Bindawa B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  27. 79101441GG Iluobe Gideon Thomas Male Edo Esan-Central B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  28. 79108975GF Ishaq Abdulrahman Male Katsina Batsari B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  29. 79222412DA Jeremiah Bossan Male Kaduna Kaura B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  30. 79120054AC Lucas Emmanuel Seun Male Ondo Ifedore B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  31. 79111502FA Mukhtar Najib Abdullahi Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  32. 79167607DA Nasir Kabir Male Katsina Malumfashi B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  33. 79235246DH Nwankwo Ogochukwu Ikechukwu Female AnambraAwka-North B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  34. 34 79259415IG Shehu Mohammed Sani Male Benue Okpokwu B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  35. 35 79199283GC Sirajo Ahmad Male Katsina Mani B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  36. 79110913HB Suleiman Abubakar Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  37. 79137851FI Suleman Emmanuel Omohudu Male Edo Etsako-East B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  38. 79137423IB Tasiu Abubakar Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  39. 79158730ID Umar Abubakar Male Katsina Kankia B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  40. 79158810DH Umar Ghali Muhammad Male Kano Dambatta B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  41. 79140111GI Yahaya Kabir Male Katsina Kankia B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  42. 79237933CH Yakubu Zainab Female Benue Ogbadibo B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  43. 79124854FF Zubairu Suleman Idris Male Kano Rogo B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  44. 79121572AH Usman Yazeed Male AdamawaYola B.Sc. Computer Science & IT 200
  45. 79253994FD Ashiru Musa Male Katsina Daura B.Sc.Mathematics 200
  46. 79141728GH Chidi Daniel Chidi Male Enugu Isi-Uzo B.Sc.Mathematics 200
  47. 79253565HJ Fasasi Zafrullah Lekan Male Lagos Ikeja B.Sc.Mathematics 200
  48. 79158762IE Hadiza Umar Female Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc.Mathematics 200
  49. 79171864GD Muhammad Tukur Ibrahim Male Kaduna Giwa B.Sc.Mathematics 200
  50. 79231641IF Munkaila Ahmed Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc.Mathematics 200
  51. 79244279AB Nwogu Victoria Ezinwanyi Female Abia Isiala-Ngwa-North B.Sc.Mathematics 200
  52. 79158753BE Tukur Yahuza Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc.Mathematics 200
  53. 79110775JH Abubakar Muhammad Male NassarawaLafia B.Sc. Industrial Chemistry 200
  54. 79238774CG Bala Bashar Male Zamfara Gusau B.Sc. Industrial Chemistry 200
  55. 79167810AD Eze Tochukwu Samuel Male Enugu Isi-Uzo B.Sc. Industrial Chemistry 200
  56. 79178028AB Lucky Evelyn Anna Female Plateau Langtan-South B.Sc. Industrial Chemistry 200
  57. 79107026JC Abdulkadir Aishat Temitope Female Kwara Offa B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  58. 79183997DJ Abubakar Fadila Female Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  59. 79124059BF Ado Maryam Bichi Female Kano Bichi B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  60. 79114874CC Hamza Umar Raddah Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  61. 79183209HF Hayatu Tenimu Abdulkadir Male Kogi Ofu B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  62. 79253763GH Ibeh Gift Onyinyechi Female Imo Ehime-Mbano B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  63. 79254848BD Ibrahim Afisat Opeyemi Female Kwara Oyun B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  64. 79250299IA Idris Halimatu Female Katsina Kafur B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  65. 79238024EF Igbawase Terseer Samuel Male Benue Gboko B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  66. 79217048CA Isah Bilikisu Oiza Female Kogi Okehi B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  67. 79250988FA Musa Doris Female Taraba Yorro B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  68. 79101140JG Nathaniel Deborah Edebo Female Kogi Ofu B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  69. 79248545AH Salisu Yahaya Male Kaduna Sabon-Gari B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  70. 79156115HB Samuel Theophilus Zifuwong Male Kaduna Zango-Kataf B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  71. 79101698HB Sani Yusuf Male Katsina Safana B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  72. 79188054JA Shehu Zaharaddeen Male Katsina Danja B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  73. 79252071AC Suleman Mashood Male Edo Etsako-West B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  74. 79232373CD Yusuf Abubakar Male Katsina Bindawa B.Sc. Microbiology 200
  75. 79184178HI Kabir Bishir Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Physics 200
  76. 79179134HI Mati Kabir Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Physics 200
  77. 79123201GH Oladimeji Muhyiydeen Taiwo Male Kwara Ifelodun B.Sc. Physics 200
  78. 79100128CI Yusuf Adam Aliyu Male Kaduna Zaria B.Sc. Physics 200
  79. 79202061HA Abdurrahman Lukman Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Physics Electronics 200
  80. 79100320DE Adaji Hassan Male Kogi Dekina B.Sc. Physics Electronics 200
  81. 79180309EF Alhassan Usman Male Katsina Daura B.Sc. Physics Electronics 200
  82. 79191372DA Zechariah Irmiya Kuwa Male Kaduna Lere B.Sc. Physics Electronics 200


FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES

SN REG NUMBER FULL NAME GENDER STATE LGA COURSE APPLIED LEVEL

  1. 79142744CG Abubakar Mustapha Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Economics 200
  2. 79192507CA Ama Cephas Sefa Male Benue Kwande B.Sc. Economics 200
  3. 79158741FA Bello Maryam Omotayo Female Kwara Offa B.Sc. Economics 200
  4. 79201580FI Bello Maryam S Female Katsina Funtua B.Sc. Economics 200
  5. 79139719IA Dauda Peter Male Kaduna Kachia B.Sc. Economics 200
  6. 79202958JF Ehiabhi Mekele Eunice Female Edo Igueben B.Sc. Economics 200
  7. 79210273HC Ikhankor Monday Ezekiel Male Edo Esan-Central B.Sc. Economics 200
  8. 79160400CA Magu Bishir Male Katsina Dutsi B.Sc. Economics 200
  9. 79210688II Mati Muhammad Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Economics 200
  10. 79197684AJ Mikail Shehu Usman Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Economics 200
  11. 79164426GH Opoola Olasunkanmi Yusuf Male Kwara Offa B.Sc. Economics 200
  12. 79224714BB Salisu Zaharaddeen Labaran Male Kano Tsanyawa B.Sc. Economics 200
  13. 79159896HH Sani Aminu Male Kaduna Kaduna South B.Sc. Economics 200
  14. 79142073AC Shamsuddini Magaji Male Katsina Malumfashi B.Sc. Economics 200
  15. 79129658JG Umennaife Emmanuel Male AnambraAguata B.Sc. Economics 200
  16. 79161767JA Yusuf Salisu Male Katsina Batsari B.Sc. Economics 200
  17. 79195126CA Abubakar Hassan Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Geography 200
  18. 79167074HH Ali Dorcas Female Kaduna Zango-Kataf B.Sc. Geography 200
  19. 79169433IB Bishir Ashiru Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Geography 200
  20. 79224111HE Ikyobo Keghtor Shadrach Male Benue Ushongo B.Sc. Geography 200
  21. 79169397JC Isma'il Sanusi Isah Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Geography 200
  22. 79251132AG Kwando George Bush Male Kaduna Jaba B.Sc. Geography 200
  23. 79182983HE Lawal Ibrahim Male Katsina Mani B.Sc. Geography 200
  24. 79141043IF Mu'azu Ibrahim Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Geography 200
  25. 79239965EC Salisu Bishir Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Geography 200
  26. 79175212BA Sani Muzambilu Male Katsina Jibia B.Sc. Geography 200
  27. 79118730JE Yusuf Shamsu Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Geography 200
  28. 79201487EG Yusuf Surajo Male Zamfara Bakura B.Sc. Geography 200
  29. 79217110CI Abah Joy Enechiojo Female Kogi Ofu B.Sc. Political Science 200
  30. 79248153BJ Abdulganyu Zainab Female Osun Osogbo B.Sc. Political Science 200
  31. 79105683EH Abdullahi Hamza Male FCT-AbujaBwari B.Sc. Political Science 200
  32. 79171817BA Ahmad Badaru Male Katsina Bindawa B.Sc. Political Science 200
  33. 79151550IJ Aminu Adamu Ibrahim Male Kano Dawakin-Tofa B.Sc. Political Science 200
  34. 79211905CG Haruna Nasiru Male Katsina Malumfashi B.Sc. Political Science 200
  35. 79141573EH Mary Ibrahim Audi Female Kaduna Zango-Kataf B.Sc. Political Science 200
  36. 79100392BC Mikailu Jibril Male Niger Mokwa B.Sc. Political Science 200
  37. 79140860FC Muhammad Faiza Female Kano Nassarawa B.Sc. Political Science 200
  38. 79188684ED Nasir Suleiman Male Kaduna Igabi B.Sc. Political Science 200
  39. 79253577ED Saba Adams Mohammed Male Niger Mokwa B.Sc. Political Science 200
  40. 79104461CH Suleiman Karimatu Abdullahi Female Kano Bichi B.Sc. Political Science 200
  41. 79160695AI Zakka Abu Male Kaduna Kaura B.Sc. Political Science 200
  42. 79258749EH Ado Nasiru Male Katsina Batsari B.Sc. Sociology 200
  43. 79186303AI Ajoh Victor Demesugh Male Benue Vandeikya B.Sc. Sociology 200
  44. 79175543IE Aliyu Anas Abdullah Male Kano Ungogo B.Sc. Sociology 200
  45. 79250870BG Daniel Felista Chika Female Kaduna Kaduna South B.Sc. Sociology 200
  46. 79247336EF Daninya Salome Lashe Female Kogi Bassa B.Sc. Sociology 200
  47. 79128731GE Ezekiel Samaila Yaro Male Katsina Danja B.Sc. Sociology 200
  48. 79164685GG Garba Shaabiyyu Male Katsina Katsina B.Sc. Sociology 200
  49. 79229183IH Halidu Musa Male Kaduna Kagarko B.Sc. Sociology 200
  50. 79192206FA Mercy Adi Female Taraba Ussa B.Sc. Sociology 200
  51. 79214826JA Okpanachi Juliana Female Kogi Ankpa B.Sc. Sociology 200
  52. 79244374AH Olobade Gideon Akinwumi Male Osun Ayeda-Ade B.Sc. Sociology 200
  53. 79200902FF Rilwanu Sagir Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Sociology 200
  54. 79235827EA Salisu Abubakar Male Katsina Dutsinma B.Sc. Sociology 200
  55. 79233811HE Yunana Jonathan Sambo Male Kaduna Chikun B.Sc. Sociology 200 

If You Want more Job alert, Subscribe now, For is free of charges

Related Jobs; 

  1. 2018 Available Job At ASC Nigeria Ltd (Oil Servicing/ Offshore Energy/Up And Down Stream)
  2. Federal University Dutsin-Ma, Katsina State Releases 1,680 Admission List for first batch
  3. 2018 UNICEF Recruitment/Vacancy for Nigerians and How to Apply (Communications Specialist)
  4. Over 200 Unique Current New Year Wishes To Our Lovers/Family Relatives/Employers/Customers
  5. Taraba State University Offered 372 Student/candidate Admission in the 2017/2018 First Batch List
  6. 2018/2019 JAMB Foreign Countries CBT Approve Registration Centres
  7. 641 CBT Approve Registration Centres For 2018/2019 JAMB In All States In Nigeria
  8. Youwin Connect Training Begins/Commence On Tuesday December 5, 2017
  9. YouWiN! Connect Start up date | YouWiN! Connect online Training | YouWiN! Connect begins. 
  10. Latest uptrend in YouWiN! Connect| ponder point on YouWiN! Connect | YouWiN! Connect
  11. 2017/2018 IMSU supplementary Admissions | supplementary form IMSU 2017/2018
  12. Winners of All Africa Music Awards | 2017 AFRIMA | Wizkid defeats Davido & Others
  13. Wizkid Tops at AFRIMA 2017| 2017 AFRIMA full list |AFRIMA 2017 Winners & Nominees
  14. Latest N-power news| N-power Recruitment | N-power shortlisted candidate
  15. 1st and 2nd 2017/2018 admission list for University of Maiduguri, |UNIMAID UTME & Direct Entry
  16. ICAN JOB |Senior Manager- Technical | Institute of Chartered Accountants of Nigeria
  17. Senior Manager, Research | ICAN JOB | Institute of Chartered Accountants of Nigeria
  18. ICAN JOB| Director, Research and Technical Education
  19. ICAN JOB| Research Fellow | institute of Chartered Accountants of Nigeria Vacancies
  20. NDDC Programmes | NDDC Vacancy | NDDC Skills Acquisition Training Programmes 2018
  21. NDDC Vacancy| NDDC Skills Acquisition Training Programmes 2018 |NDDC Programmes
  22. YouWiN Successful Applicants 2017|First Stage Training| YouWiN! Connect 2017 Training
  23. List of Abroad schools offering scholarship to Nigerians
  24. Department Of Petroleum Resources Recruitment Update/Shortlisted Candidate
  25. Current Federal Government Job; Job Vacancy For All 774 LGA in Nigeria (C-LAP/ALGON)
  26. Current Npower Attitude Test/ Examinations/Expo/Answers  
  27. NPower programme/project/test Timetable for 2017
  28. 2017/2018 Aptitude Test / Exam Centers/Venue for Nigeria Immigration (List of NIS Recruitment Exam Address)
  29. N-power Graduate Aptitude Tests /Assessment/Interview Questions for 2017/2018 Session
  30. Bitter Truth About N-Power Volunteer programme
  31. Nigeria Navy Requirements For Entry/Guide For Educational Category
  32. Current Manager, JV Finance @ Hobark International Limited
  33. Schlumberger Vacancy for Head of Engineering & Project Services

Powered by Blogger.